Search Directory:

Click on a name to view their complete contact information. Print Printable Directory 

ALL Members
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
 Name
Location/Depts.
Titles
Contact Info
Aaker, Dan Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
MS Principal
Athletic/Activities Director


-
Aaker, Larry Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


-
Antoine, Charlie Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Custodian
-
Assman, Kelly Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Assman, Kodi Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Preschool
Teacher Aide


-
Audiss, Mandy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


-
Bachmann, Melanie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Guidance Office Aide


-
Bear, Sylvia Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Bergjord, Linda Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


-
Bertelsen, Linda Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


-
Bertram, Marcia Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
3rd Grade
Teacher


-
Bohnet, Sherry Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Special Education
Secretary


-
Bolander, Sheri Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Calhoon, Jessica Winner School District 59-2/Special Education Teacher Aide


-
Catoe, Danielle Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
5-12 Band
Teacher
MS/HS Chorus


View Website
Cernetisch, Laura Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Speech Aide


-
Christensen, Liane Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Reading Program
Teacher


-
Clay, Karyl Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Art
Teacher


-
Connot, Kara Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Covey, Vicki Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Chorus
Teacher Aide


-
Cox, Rob Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher Aide


-
Curtis, Robin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


-
Davis, Al Winner School District 59-2 Custodian


-
DeJong, Wyatt Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Agriculture
Teacher


-
DeMers, Cyndy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Language Arts
Teacher


View Website
DeMers, Kim Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Curriculum Director
Title I Coordinator


-
DeMers, Tania Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Donovan, Toni Winner School District 59-2/Preschool Teacher


-
Dougherty, Kenzie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Teacher Aide


-
Ducheneaux, Cathy Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Secretary


-
Duffy, Ashley Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
4th Grade
Teacher


-
Duffy, Judy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Library
Librarian


-
Durrin, Diane Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Language Arts
Teacher


-
Ellwanger, Monica Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


View Website
Engel, Jennifer Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Reading Program
Teacher


-
English, Ann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Library
Library Aide


-
Ewing, Valerie Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Counselor


-
Felix, DeAnne Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Native American Advocate


-
Foster, Lindsey Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Spanish
Teacher


-
Freese, Myrna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Chorus
Teacher


-
Gardner, Brett Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Computers
Teacher
Technology Coordinator


View Website
Gregg, Kara Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Gronlund, Mark Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Industrial Arts
Teacher


-
Hagen, Kathy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Hanson, Jonathan Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


-
Harter, Bailey Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Preschool
Teacher Aide
-
Heinzman, Roxann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Herman, Marilyn Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Attendance Coordinator


View Website
Hoffer, Sarah Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Horstman, Johnyne Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
6th Grade
Teacher


-
Hosford, Mary Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Jankauskas, Lisa Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Family Consumer Science
Teacher


-
Jorgenson, Abby Winner School District 59-2/Administration
OT/PT
-
Karlin-Storms, Carolyn Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Reading
Teacher


-
Kartak, Amy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
2nd Grade
Teacher


-
Keiser, Jaime Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


-
Keiser, Kevin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Physical Education
Teacher


-
Kingsbury, Lori Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Special Education
Speech Aide
Speech Therapist


-
Klein, Jessica Winner School District 59-2/Special Education Teacher Aide


-
Kludt, Diane Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Counselor


-
Kludt, Randy Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


View Website
LaCompte, Mona Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Alternative School
Teacher Aide


-
LaDeaux, Daryl Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Larson, Michelle Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
2nd Grade
Teacher


View Website
Laurent, Maria Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Lee, Barb Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Secretary


-
Livermont, Kirstin Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


-
Long, Barb Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Massa, Joyce Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Morehart, Keven Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Superintendent


-
Morehart, Melanie Winner School District 59-2/Administration
2nd Grade
Teacher


-
Naasz, Brian Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Principal
SPED Coordinator


-
Nagel, Rena Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Nesseth, Anna Winner School District 59-2/Preschool
Preschool
Teacher Aide


-
Nielsen, Reagan Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher


-
Norrid, Stacy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Computers
Teacher Aide


-
Novotny, Spencer Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Social Science
Teacher


-
Olson, Sam Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Math
Teacher


-
Olson, Trent Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


-
Osborn, Laurie Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Patmore, Ross Winner School District 59-2/4th Grade Teacher


-
Paulson, James Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Driver
-
Paulson, Lori Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Driver
-
Paulson, Neil Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Phillips, Jenna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Phillips, Lorna Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Administration
Secretary


-
Rehak, Pat Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Rice, Gene Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Custodian
-
Richey, Nicole Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Data Coordinator


-
Root, Laura Winner School District 59-2/Administration
Administration
Business Manager


-
Schroeder, Melinda Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Schroeder, Orville Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Custodian
-
Schuyler, Jayd Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Social Science
Teacher


-
Sitting Bear, Rebecca Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Soles, Shawn Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Kindergarten
Teacher


-
Steffen, Kaitlyn Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
5th Grade
Teacher


-
Storms, Michelle Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Science
Teacher


-
Streifel, Joann Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Physical Education
Teacher


-
Sund, Megan Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-
Sund, Tammy Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Begindergarten
Teacher
OST


-
Tideman, Emily Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Begindergarten
Teacher


-
Vavra, Jolene Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


-
Vesely, Lisa Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
4th Grade
Teacher
-
Vogt, Nicole Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
1st Grade
Teacher


-
Volmer, Rona Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Language Arts
Teacher


-
Witte, Gerald Winner School District 59-2/Middle/High School
Administration
Principal
Technology Coordinator


View Website
Zeigler, Lindsay Winner School District 59-2/Elementary School
Special Education
Teacher Aide


-